(Added an unknown like on the items page) |
(Added Moubo) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Violet.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Violet.png]] | ||
| | | Violet | ||
| align="center" | 1018 | | align="center" | 1018 | ||
| align="center" | 500 | | align="center" | 500 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| align="center" | 500 | | align="center" | 500 | ||
| align="center" | 10-12 | | align="center" | 10-12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 75 | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| White Fur 8%<br> Apple 4%<br> Milk 1.5% | | White Fur 8%<br> Apple 4%<br> Milk 1.5% | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| Santa Slime | | Santa Slime | ||
| align="center" | 1015 | | align="center" | 1015 | ||
| align="center" | 750 | |||
| align="center" | 75-80 | |||
| align="center" | 325 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| Ginger Bread Man 8%<br> Cake 7%<br> Xmas Candy Cane 6%<br> Cherry Cake 5%<br> Green Present 5%<br> Milk 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Mouboo.png]] | |||
| Mouboo | |||
| align="center" | 1028 | |||
| align="center" | 750 | | align="center" | 750 | ||
| align="center" | 75-80 | | align="center" | 75-80 | ||
Line 253: | Line 262: | ||
| Pirate Hat 50%<br> Bandana 50%<br> V Neck Sweater 50%<br> Circlet 50%<br> Pumpkin helmet 50%<br> Ranger Hat 50%<br> Fancy Hat 50%<br> Axe Hat 50% | | Pirate Hat 50%<br> Bandana 50%<br> V Neck Sweater 50%<br> Circlet 50%<br> Pumpkin helmet 50%<br> Ranger Hat 50%<br> Fancy Hat 50%<br> Axe Hat 50% | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Unknown== | ==Unknown== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" width="100%" align="center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" width="100%" align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:52, 18 May 2008
This article contains information for players or people interested in playing The Mana World rEvolt. If you're interested for the Classic game, please go to the Classic portal.
This article is for reference purpose
The features described in this article are already implemented in the game. The article should describe how a certain aspect of the game currently works. You may of course edit this article to improve the description of the circumstances. Your opinions or improvement suggestions about the described aspects themself are of course appreciated, too. But please put these on the discussion page of this article to keep facts and fiction separated.
Page last generated on 2008-04-18
Warning: this reference might be out of date. The python program to autogenerate this page can be found on the discussion page.
Here you have a link to the most up to date monster database [1]
The monsters are sorted roughly by their fighting strength. That means hp*(atk1+atk2)