From The Mana World
< User:Deszeraeth | Sandbox
Deszeraeth (talk | contribs) |
Deszeraeth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{column:width=20%} | |||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |||
!width="45%" | Monster Name !! width="25%"| Points | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Maggot | |||
| 1 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Scorpion | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Scorpion | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Green Slime | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Giant Maggot | |||
| 30 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Yellow Slime | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Slime | |||
| 25 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Black Scorpion | |||
| 45 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snake | |||
| 50 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fire Goblin | |||
| 6 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Spidder | |||
| 55 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Evil Mushroom | |||
| 35 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pink Flower | |||
| 35 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Santa Slime | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Rudolph Slime | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bat | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pinkie | |||
| 16 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Spiky Mushroom | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fluffy | |||
| 14 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cave Snake | |||
| 25 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Jack O | |||
| 200 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fire Skull | |||
| 85 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Poison Skull | |||
| 85 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Log Head | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mountain Snake | |||
| 70 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Easter Fluffy | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mouboo | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mauve Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cobalt Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
|Gamboge Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Alizarin Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Sea Slime | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Grass Snake | |||
| 75 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Silk Worm | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 125 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Clover Patch | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Squirrel | |||
| 5 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fire Lizard | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Wisp | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snail | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Spectre | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| [[Lady Skeleton]] | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fallen | |||
| 150 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snake Lord | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Poltergeist | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Duck | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bee | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Larvespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Vespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Hivespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Froad | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Troll | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Butterfly | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cave Maggot | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Angry Scorpion | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ice Goblin | |||
| 6 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Archant | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Giant Cave Maggot | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| [[Moggun]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Terranite | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pumpkin | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bandit | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bandit Lord | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Vampire Bat | |||
| 30 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Reaper | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Reaper 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Scythe | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ball Lightning | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ice Element | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Yeti | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| The Lost | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Bone | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Stalker | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Dreadwing | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Drunken Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Tipsy Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Drunken Lady Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Blue Spark | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Spark | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Serqet | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |||
{column} | |||
{column:width=20%} | |||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |||
!width="30%" | Rewards | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Apple Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Arrow | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Beer | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Boots | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Bug Leg | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cactus Drink | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Candy | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Casino Coins | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cherry Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Chicken Leg | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Chocolate Bar | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Chocolate Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Coal | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cotton Boots | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cotton Cloth | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cotton Shirt | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Cotton Shorts | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Fancy Hat | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Green Apple | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Hard Spike | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Iron Ore | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Lifestone | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Light Blue Dye | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Maggot Slime | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Orange | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Orange Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Orange Cupcake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Pink Petal | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Pile Of Ash | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Pink Antenna | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Poltergeist Powder | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Raw Log | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Red Apple | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Red Dye | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Scorpion Stinger | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Serf Hat | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Small Healing Potion | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Small Mushroom | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Snake Skin | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Spectre Powder | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Steak | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Tiny Healing Potion | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| White Cake | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| White Fur | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Wisp Powder | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#ffd6e3" | |||
| Yellow Dye | |||
|} | |||
{column} |
Revision as of 23:13, 28 February 2012
Points per Kill and Rewards
|
|
{column:width=20%}
Monster Name | Points |
---|---|
Maggot | 1 |
Scorpion | 2 |
Red Scorpion | 20 |
Green Slime | 40 |
Giant Maggot | 30 |
Yellow Slime | 15 |
Red Slime | 25 |
Black Scorpion | 45 |
Snake | 50 |
Fire Goblin | 6 |
Spidder | 55 |
Evil Mushroom | 35 |
Pink Flower | 35 |
Santa Slime | 40 |
Rudolph Slime | 15 |
Bat | 2 |
Pinkie | 16 |
Spiky Mushroom | 10 |
Fluffy | 14 |
Cave Snake | 25 |
Jack O | 200 |
Fire Skull | 85 |
Poison Skull | 85 |
Log Head | 20 |
Mountain Snake | 70 |
Easter Fluffy | 15 |
Mouboo | 40 |
Mauve Plant | 0 |
Cobalt Plant | 0 |
Gamboge Plant | 0 |
Alizarin Plant | 0 |
Sea Slime | 20 |
Grass Snake | 75 |
Silk Worm | 0 |
Zombie | 125 |
Clover Patch | 0 |
Squirrel | 5 |
Fire Lizard | 0 |
Wisp | 80 |
Snail | 15 |
Spectre | 80 |
Skeleton | 100 |
Lady Skeleton | 100 |
Fallen | 150 |
Snake Lord | 0 |
Poltergeist | 80 |
Duck | 0 |
Bee | 15 |
Larvespa | 0 |
Vespa | 0 |
Hivespa | 0 |
Froad | 0 |
Troll | 0 |
Butterfly | 15 |
Cave Maggot | 2 |
Angry Scorpion | 10 |
Ice Goblin | 6 |
Archant | 20 |
Giant Cave Maggot | 40 |
Moggun | 35 |
Terranite | 100 |
Pumpkin | 10 |
Bandit | 10 |
Bandit Lord | 20 |
Vampire Bat | 30 |
Reaper | 20 |
Reaper 2 | 100 |
Scythe | 100 |
Ball Lightning | 20 |
Ice Element | 60 |
Yeti | 80 |
The Lost | 100 |
Red Bone | 0 |
Stalker | 0 |
Dreadwing | 0 |
Drunken Skeleton | 100 |
Tipsy Skeleton | 100 |
Drunken Lady Skeleton | 100 |
Blue Spark | 60 |
Red Spark | 60 |
Serqet | 0 |
{column} {column:width=20%}
Rewards |
---|
Apple Cake |
Arrow |
Beer |
Boots |
Bug Leg |
Cactus Drink |
Cake |
Candy |
Casino Coins |
Cherry Cake |
Chicken Leg |
Chocolate Bar |
Chocolate Cake |
Coal |
Cotton Boots |
Cotton Cloth |
Cotton Shirt |
Cotton Shorts |
Fancy Hat |
Green Apple |
Hard Spike |
Iron Ore |
Lifestone |
Light Blue Dye |
Maggot Slime |
Orange |
Orange Cake |
Orange Cupcake |
Pink Petal |
Pile Of Ash |
Pink Antenna |
Poltergeist Powder |
Raw Log |
Red Apple |
Red Dye |
Scorpion Stinger |
Serf Hat |
Small Healing Potion |
Small Mushroom |
Snake Skin |
Spectre Powder |
Steak |
Tiny Healing Potion |
White Cake |
White Fur |
Wisp Powder |
Yellow Dye |
{column}