From The Mana World
< User:Deszeraeth | Sandbox
Deszeraeth (talk | contribs) |
Deszeraeth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Points per Kill | Points per Kill | ||
{| | |||
| | {| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="1" width="40%" valign="top" | ||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |- | ||
!width=" | |valign="top"| | ||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |||
!width="7%" | Monster Name !! width="3%"| Points | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Maggot | |||
| 1 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Scorpion | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Scorpion | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Green Slime | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Giant Maggot | |||
| 30 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Yellow Slime | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Slime | |||
| 25 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Black Scorpion | |||
| 45 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snake | |||
| 50 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | ||
| | | Fire Goblin | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | ||
| | | Spidder | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | ||
| | | Evil Mushroom | ||
|20 | | 35 | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pink Flower | |||
| 35 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Santa Slime | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Rudolph Slime | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bat | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pinkie | |||
| 16 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Spiky Mushroom | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fluffy | |||
| 14 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cave Snake | |||
| 25 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Jack O | |||
| 200 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fire Skull | |||
| 85 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Poison Skull | |||
| 85 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Log Head | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mountain Snake | |||
| 70 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Easter Fluffy | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mouboo | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Mauve Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cobalt Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
|Gamboge Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Alizarin Plant | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Sea Slime | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Grass Snake | |||
| 75 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Silk Worm | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 125 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Clover Patch | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Squirrel | |||
| 5 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fire Lizard | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Wisp | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snail | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Spectre | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| [[Lady Skeleton]] | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Fallen | |||
| 150 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Snake Lord | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Poltergeist | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Duck | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bee | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Larvespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Vespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Hivespa | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Froad | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Troll | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Butterfly | |||
| 15 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Cave Maggot | |||
| 2 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Angry Scorpion | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ice Goblin | |||
| 6 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Archant | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Giant Cave Maggot | |||
| 40 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| [[Moggun]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Terranite | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Pumpkin | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bandit | |||
| 10 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Bandit Lord | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Vampire Bat | |||
| 30 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Reaper | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Reaper 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Scythe | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ball Lightning | |||
| 20 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Ice Element | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Yeti | |||
| 80 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| The Lost | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Bone | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Stalker | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Dreadwing | |||
| 0 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Drunken Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Tipsy Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Drunken Lady Skeleton | |||
| 100 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Blue Spark | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Red Spark | |||
| 60 | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
| Serqet | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |||
{| class="datatable sortable" | |||
!width="20%" | Rewards | !width="20%" | Rewards | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | ||
|Apple Cake | |Apple Cake | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |||
|Arrow | |Arrow | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:30, 28 February 2012
Points per Kill
|
|