From The Mana World
(Table layout, occupations added) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" width="100%" | |||
! style="background:#efdead;" width="75px" align="left" | Name | |||
! style="background:#efdead;" width="200px" align="left" | Occupation | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bjørn|Bjørn Lindeijer]] | |||
| Lead Programmer | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:ElvenProgrammer|ElvenProgrammer]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Project leader, programmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Golgo|Golgo]] | |||
| Pixel artist | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:Irukard|Irukard]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Pixel artist | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kyokai|Kyokai]] | |||
| Game systems designer | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:maci|maci]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | User support | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Magick|Magick]] | |||
| Musician | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:Modanung|Modanung]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Pixel artist | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mra|Mra]] | |||
| Programmer | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:Nym|nym]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Programmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Pajarico|Pajarico]] | |||
| Concept artist, writer | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | [[User:Rotonen|Rotonen]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Head of art, story and music | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Talaroc|Talaroc]] | |||
| Pixel artist | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0; border-bottom: 2px solid #efdead;" | [[User:Usiu|Usiu]] | |||
| style="background:#f6f0e0; border-bottom: 2px solid #efdead;" | Programmer | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:32, 4 June 2005
Name | Occupation |
---|---|
Bjørn Lindeijer | Lead Programmer |
ElvenProgrammer | Project leader, programmer |
Golgo | Pixel artist |
Irukard | Pixel artist |
Kyokai | Game systems designer |
maci | User support |
Magick | Musician |
Modanung | Pixel artist |
Mra | Programmer |
nym | Programmer |
Pajarico | Concept artist, writer |
Rotonen | Head of art, story and music |
Talaroc | Pixel artist |
Usiu | Programmer |