From The Mana World
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Musician | | style="background:#f6f0e0;" | Musician | ||
| style="background:#f6f0e0;" | | | style="background:#f6f0e0;" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mkael|Mkael]] | |||
| Concept artist | |||
| Finland | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Modanung|Modanung]] | | [[User:Modanung|Modanung]] |
Revision as of 09:24, 13 June 2005
Name | Occupation | Location |
---|---|---|
Bear | Scripter | |
Bjørn Lindeijer | Lead Programmer | The Netherlands |
ElvenProgrammer | Project leader, programmer | Italy |
Demon | Pixel artist | |
deviexx | Content manager | |
Golgo | Pixel artist | |
Irukard | Pixel artist | Poland |
Javila | Programmer | |
kindjal | Programmer | Italy |
Kyokai | Game systems designer | |
maci | User support | Germany |
Magick | Musician | |
Mkael | Concept artist | Finland |
Modanung | Pixel artist | The Netherlands |
Mra | Programmer | |
nym | Programmer | Australia |
Pajarico | Concept artist, writer | Spain |
Rotonen | Head of art, story and music | Finland |
Clef | Pixel artist | |
Talaroc | Pixel artist | |
Usiu | Programmer | Poland |